CIRCOLO EQUITAZIONE REGGIO EMILIA

Entry List - Singolo UNDER 16 (M)

AMMESSO GIOCATORE CLASSIFICA ETA CIRCOLO DATA DI ISCRIZIONE
B IOTTI Nicola 4.3 2003-03-03 CERE 15-05-2019 21:05:03
B ORLANDINI Tommaso 4.1 2003-03-17 CERE 15-05-2019 21:05:12
B FORTI Gioele 4.2 2004-04-01 CT TRICOLORE 04-05-2019 21:05:45
B GIANFERRI Marco 4.1 2004-02-26 CT CORREGGIO 22-05-2019 21:05:04
B ZILIOLI Alessandro 4.1 2004-05-31 TC PRESIDENT 20-05-2019 19:05:42
B CAZZATO Giorgio 4.3 2004-08-04 CIRCOLO TENNIS CASALGRANDE 21-05-2019 20:05:40
B BARILLI Alex 4.6 2003-10-19 SAN MARTINO IN RIO 22-05-2019 23:05:10
B SGARBI Simone 3.4 2004-09-09 CARPI SPORT ASD 21-05-2019 22:05:37
B IEMMI Niccolo’ 3.4 2004-10-04 CT ALBINEA 19-05-2019 18:05:55
B GRASSO Luca 3.4 2006-08-31 CT ALBINEA 23-05-2019 07:05:12
B ORLANDINI Sebastiano 4.4 2004-10-30 CERE 17-05-2019 20:05:22
B ZIVERI Filippo 4.2 2004-10-28 CT CASTELLAZZO 22-05-2019 07:05:17
B QUINTAVALLA Andrea NC 2019-04-20 CIRCOLO DELL’AMICIZIA 05-05-2019 14:05:44
B PELLESI Riccardo 4.4 2003-03-07 SPORTISSIMA SCANDIANO 23-05-2019 08:05:15
B GAZZI Ruben NC 2004-08-14 L.A. MURATORI VIGNOLA 07-05-2019 08:05:27
B BONFATTI Giulio 3.5 2004-11-15 ASD CARPI 05-05-2019 21:05:09
B AZZOLINI Francesco 4.2 2004-08-21 CT ALBINEA 22-05-2019 12:05:53
B CANEPARI Umberto 4.1 2004-05-01 ASSOCIAZIONE TENNIS PONTENURESE 22-05-2019 13:05:44
B BAZZOLI Federico 4.1 2004-08-13 APPENNINO REGGIANO 22-05-2019 14:05:40
B GIOIA Andrea 4.2 2004-07-22 CT CASALGRANDE 18-05-2019 17:05:12
B DILIBERTO Emanuele 4.2 2004-12-02 ALBINEA 06-05-2019 09:05:20
B BASSANETTI Luca 4.2 2004-05-28 CT TRICOLORE 03-05-2019 08:05:32
B BOISSON Alex 3.3 2004-12-10 CT CASTELLAZZO 22-05-2019 17:05:45
B GIOVANELLI Luca 4.2 2004-09-21 CT CORREGGIO 17-05-2019 07:05:06
B MARCON Filippo 4.3 2004-09-26 ALBINEA 18-05-2019 23:05:03
B CORBELLI Diego 4.4 2004-05-14 CT APPENNINO REGGIANO 22-05-2019 18:05:53
B FORMENTINI Andrea 4.1 2004-09-07 CT ALBINEA 22-05-2019 19:05:04
C PANCALDI Lorenzo NC 2005-05-09 BAGNOLO IN PIANO 19-05-2019 15:05:23