ASD UP TENNIS

Entry List - Singolo OPEN (M)

AMMESSO GIOCATORE CLASSIFICA ETA CIRCOLO DATA DI ISCRIZIONE
B MORIGI Alberto 3.5 1968-07-25 VISERBA 26-05-2019 16:05:30
B POLLINI Stefano 3.5 1977-11-22 CT UPTENNIS TORRE PEDRERA 17-05-2019 11:05:14
B AMATI Luca 2.8 1973-01-21 CT CASALBONI 28-05-2019 22:05:45
B BARDUCCI Mattia 2.4 1983-09-24 CT CESENA 03-06-2019 16:06:07
B GNOLI Nico 3.1 1999-05-16 CT CESENA 28-05-2019 23:05:23
B BOTTICELLI Massimiliano 2.7 1994-12-31 VIRTUS TENNIS ASD 27-05-2019 21:05:38
B GUIDI Ulisse 4.1 1970-10-01 TC VALMARECCHIA 30-05-2019 10:05:39
B MAGNANI Giacomo 2.6 2001-06-10 TC VILLAGE MOLINELLA 29-05-2019 00:05:01
B PECCI Alessandro 2.4 2001-03-23 CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVIA 24-05-2019 11:05:52
B CALBINI Federico 3.1 2019-12-13 CIRCOLO TENNIS CERRI CATTOLICA 30-05-2019 10:05:51
B MARRA Giovanni 3.1 1971-02-14 TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE 29-05-2019 07:05:37
B POLIDORI Giacomo 2.6 1993-05-30 CT RIMINI 30-05-2019 11:05:06
B ZANNINI Giacomo 2.8 1990-04-01 CORINALDO 02-06-2019 13:06:32
B PELLICCIONI William 3.3 2000-12-01 CAST SAN MARINO 29-05-2019 09:05:57
B BRASCHI Lorenzo 3.2 1993-10-28 C.T. CASALBONI 30-05-2019 11:05:47
B VANUCCI Umberto 2.7 1989-04-19 TENNIS CLUB RICCIONE 24-05-2019 16:05:31
B CESARI Fulvio 3.4 1964-04-20 TC NOVAFELTRIA 29-05-2019 10:05:55
B TADDIA Emanuele 3.5 1973-12-13 VILLAGE TENNIS CLUB MOLINELLA 29-05-2019 11:05:28
B MUSSONI Matteo 2.8 2001-08-15 CT RIMINI 02-06-2019 16:06:16
B RONDONI Andrea 2.4 1997-10-20 CIRCOLO TENNIS CESENA 22-05-2019 01:05:00
B MAZZA Manuel 2.3 1999-04-16 CT VISERBA 03-06-2019 20:06:31
B CASALBONI Isaac 3.4 1988-09-14 CERVIA 30-05-2019 13:05:36
B GIANGRANDI Marco 2.4 1983-01-15 CESENA 25-05-2019 08:05:34
B SEMPRINI Loris 3.2 1982-08-23 MISANO 28-05-2019 09:05:01
B BENETTI Manrico 4.1 1964-09-18 DOLO 30-05-2019 13:05:47
B BAGNARA Alessandro 2.8 2002-12-12 CT BOLOGNA 27-05-2019 08:05:18
B PACI Raymi 3.3 2006-01-12 CT DARIO ZAVAGLIA 18-05-2019 03:05:36
B DELL'OSPEDALE Leonardo 2.6 1997-04-09 ASD PROMO TENNIS VASTO 27-05-2019 09:05:12
B CICCONE Alessio 3.5 2019-05-19 ATD CAMPOBASSO 30-05-2019 17:05:54
B BONORI Lorenzo 2.8 1991-05-06 CIRCOLO TENNIS RIMINI 28-05-2019 12:05:35
B ANGELI Massimiliano 3.1 1970-09-22 CIRCOLO TENNIS CASALBONI SANTARCANGELO 27-05-2019 11:05:41
B MOROLLI Alberto 2.4 2000-02-04 CT CERVIA 25-05-2019 16:05:14
B RENZI Nicola 4.2 1972-09-07 UP TENNIS 29-05-2019 18:05:38
B MONTEMAGGI Pietro 3.3 1969-02-09 C.T. VISERBA 29-05-2019 18:05:45
B AGNELLO Massimiliano 3.1 1977-07-04 TENNIS CLUB CICCONETTI 21-05-2019 10:05:48
B CASTAGNA Tommaso 3.1 1988-06-27 C.T. FRANCESCO GUZZINI RECANATI 29-05-2019 19:05:03
B VALENTE Francesco 4.2 1984-10-09 TENNIS CLUB POTENZA 27-05-2019 12:05:19
B MANFREDINI Giampaolo 4.3 1977-06-24 CT UP TENNIS TORRE PEDRERA 21-05-2019 11:05:12
B CASTELVETRO Enea 3.2 2001-07-24 CT CERVIA 29-05-2019 20:05:17
B SANTARINI Paolo 4.3 1968-03-28 VENUSTAS IGEA MARINA 25-05-2019 18:05:58
B COLONNA Davide 3.4 2001-06-10 CT VISERBA 29-05-2019 21:05:04
B CALOGERO Andrea 2.6 2001-02-08 CT VISERBA 03-06-2019 10:06:15
B PAMBIANCO Paolo 2.4 1967-07-11 CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVIA 27-05-2019 15:05:42
B D’ABBRACCIO Paolo 4.5 1960-04-28 SEVEN TENNIS 28-05-2019 17:05:52
B ZANNI Diego 2.4 1997-12-13 ASD VISERBA 14-05-2019 14:05:59
B BOTTICELLI Giacomo 2.4 1993-09-06 C.T. CESENA 01-06-2019 17:06:03
B MARCANTONI Alessandro 2.7 1998-12-03 TC RICCIONE 31-05-2019 07:05:53
B AMATI Luca 3.1 2002-02-24 CT RIMINI 28-05-2019 19:05:07
B RAVAGLIA Luca 4.3 1969-03-20 CT VISERBA 28-05-2019 19:05:32
B PEPPUCCI Matteo 3.4 1978-05-09 CICCONETTI RIMINI 28-05-2019 20:05:28
B BARTOLI Luca 2.8 2003-02-13 ASD TENNIS VISERBA 30-05-2019 07:05:40
B FRACASSI Filippo 2.7 2001-04-29 CT RIMINI 19-05-2019 07:05:51
B MANDELLI Francesco 3.3 1971-06-14 SCSD COOPESAROTENNIS 26-05-2019 13:05:09
C ANTONELLI Jacopo 3.2 2006-05-28 TC RICCIONE 29-05-2019 13:05:58
C CANINI Alessandro 2.4 1997-07-13 CT VISERBA 30-05-2019 22:05:31
C RONDINELLI Alessandro 2.4 1978-04-11 CT CERVIA 01-06-2019 18:06:54