TENNIS CAVRIAGO A.S.D.

Entry List - Singolo 3 CAT (M)

AMMESSO GIOCATORE CLASSIFICA ETA CIRCOLO DATA DI ISCRIZIONE
B RUSSO Alessandro 3.4 1974-06-02 CT CASALGRANDE 30-06-2019 21:06:04
B DELLEPIANE Alessio 4.2 1975-06-22 CT TRICOLORE 27-06-2019 21:06:06
B FAVA Gabriele 4.2 2002-08-08 NOVELLARA 30-06-2019 21:06:21
B PEDERZOLI Fabio 4.6 1978-03-22 SPORTISSIMA SCANDIANO 30-06-2019 21:06:57
B CASTAGNETTI Pier luigi NC 1974-09-22 SPORTISSIMA SCANDIANO 27-06-2019 21:06:38
B SIRAGUSA Stefano 4.1 1970-12-05 POLSACCAMO 27-06-2019 23:06:31
B COCCHI Nicoló NC 1988-09-16 ASD SPORTISSIMA 03-07-2019 19:07:17
B CASSINADRI Filippo 3.1 1999-12-30 CT. APPENNINO REGGIANO 28-06-2019 08:06:12
B ORLANDINI Federico 4.1 1970-07-10 CERE REGGIO EMIIA 24-06-2019 12:06:22
B MICELI Giuseppe 4.4 1966-09-16 CT TRICOLORE 30-06-2019 23:06:37
B PATTACINI Enrico 3.5 1975-10-02 CT CAVRIAGO 10-06-2019 09:06:27
B RODELLA Gabriele 4.1 2002-10-17 FERRANTE GONZAGA 30-06-2019 23:06:50
B GIOVANARDI Gabriele 3.2 2001-08-25 PLAYING ASD 26-06-2019 20:06:01
B BECCHI Simone 3.5 2002-04-29 CT ALBINEA 01-07-2019 07:07:52
B MIGNOLA Gabriele 3.4 2002-11-01 CT PAVULLO 02-07-2019 14:07:13
B MARCHESI Maximiliano 3.4 1976-07-09 PRO PARMA 22-06-2019 16:06:07
B PULVIRENTI Boris 3.3 1978-12-18 BERIV 24-06-2019 12:06:39
B DRESDA Roberto 4.5 1975-11-14 TENNIS CLUB S.ANDREA 01-07-2019 08:07:15
B REGGIANI Luca 4.1 1966-10-17 TC CAVRIAGO 03-07-2019 20:07:48
B MOGGI Gianluca 4.5 1975-06-10 CTRE 01-07-2019 09:07:03
B ZANICHELLI Paolo 4.3 1967-04-25 TC SORBOLO 01-07-2019 09:07:06
B SCHENETTI Roberto 3.4 1965-01-16 CT CASTELLARANO 20-06-2019 19:06:11
B CELLA Matteo 3.5 1993-04-24 A.S.T.D. L'OLIMPICA 01-07-2019 09:07:58
B CORREGGI Cristiano 3.4 1971-07-10 PLANET TENNIS TRAVERSETOLO 20-06-2019 19:06:29
B PANCHIERI Alberto 3.4 1966-12-23 TENNIS VIADANA 01-07-2019 10:07:04
B COSTI Davide 3.4 1970-05-12 CT. TRICOLORE - REGGIO EMILIA 28-06-2019 11:06:57
B GUIDETTI Corrado 4.3 1956-12-15 C.T.CASTELLARANO 28-06-2019 12:06:01
B TALESCO Adriano 4.3 1963-11-01 SACCA (MODENA) 01-07-2019 10:07:24
B TUBERTINI Paolo 4.1 1962-10-01 TRICOLORE RE 02-07-2019 16:07:55
B BENELLI Matteo 4.1 1976-08-12 PARCO LIDO SAN POLO D'ENZA 28-06-2019 12:06:22
B ORTU Marco 3.4 1965-04-09 ASD.VIADANA 01-07-2019 10:07:47
B ZAFFELLI Heikki 4.2 1980-02-21 CT TRICOLORE REGGIO EMILIA 07-06-2019 03:06:33
B SCHENETTI Mauro 4.4 1970-06-09 CASTELLARANO 26-06-2019 23:06:09
B FRANZONI Roberto 3.2 1994-07-19 CT SAN BIAGIO 25-06-2019 14:06:24
B BOTTI Luca 4.1 1970-01-30 CT CAVRIAGO 20-06-2019 22:06:59
B FERRETTI Paolo 4.5 1969-04-03 BERIV MULTISPORT 20-06-2019 23:06:09
B NOTARI Andrea 3.2 1976-12-02 CT TRICOLORE 01-07-2019 12:07:55
B BONI Gianluca 4.1 1973-02-24 CT S.POLO D'ENZA 01-07-2019 13:07:22
B LORENZANI Paolo 4.1 1987-07-10 VAL D'ENZA MONTECCHIO EMILIA 28-06-2019 16:06:56
B CATTANI Roberto 3.5 1977-03-13 CT CAVRIAGO 28-06-2019 17:06:21
B RICCIO Mario 4.1 1966-03-04 ALBINEA 04-07-2019 00:07:21
B CORRADINI Davide 4.1 1967-11-04 CIRCOLO TENNIS TRICOLORE 27-06-2019 07:06:04
B BEGGI Filippo 4.1 2002-05-13 CT APPENNINO REGGIANO 01-07-2019 14:07:15
B IANDOLI Stefano 3.5 1973-09-22 CT REGGIO 02-07-2019 21:07:01
B PECORARI Tommaso 3.5 2004-01-26 TC PARMA 01-07-2019 14:07:49
B PECORARI Alessandro 4.2 2006-12-21 TC PARMA 01-07-2019 14:07:51
B PELOSIO Luca 4.3 1963-03-29 SPORTING CLUB PARMA 23-06-2019 11:06:18
B LORENZANI Alberto 3.4 1964-07-16 TENNIS CAVRIAGO 24-06-2019 16:06:35
B MASELLI Mario 4.1 1967-09-12 TC PRESIDENT 01-07-2019 15:07:35
B ZAMBELLI Fabio 4.3 1967-08-25 CIRCOLO TENNIS TICOLORE 24-06-2019 17:06:02
B CAMURRI Davide 4.1 1964-11-18 TC BRESCELLO 17-06-2019 08:06:54
B FERRETTI Davide 3.1 1993-05-23 CERE 02-07-2019 22:07:32
B LOCOCO Filippo 3.3 1983-07-29 CT ALBINEA 24-06-2019 17:06:30
B PANCALDI Giuseppe 3.5 1972-08-28 BERIV MULTISPORT 01-07-2019 17:07:07
B MAGNANI Claudio 4.3 1968-07-07 CERE 05-06-2019 00:06:08
B LAZZERI Marco 4.1 1965-06-07 NETTUNO BOLOGNA 03-07-2019 00:07:04
B CASSIA Gabriele 3.3 2019-05-09 CT ALBINEA 18-06-2019 12:06:58
B DE VECCHI Davide 3.5 1981-07-23 TC CAVRIAGO 23-06-2019 14:06:41
B BENAGLIA Fabrizio 4.3 1970-04-21 CT POVIGLIO 03-07-2019 00:07:41
B SALVATORE Lorenzano 4.2 1977-12-12 CAVRIAGO 01-07-2019 19:07:03
B SGHEDONI Daniele 4.3 1981-12-18 CT CAVRIAGO 04-06-2019 00:06:10
B COVEZZI Roberto 3.5 1969-12-15 CLUB GIARDINO 03-07-2019 06:07:14
B BUFFAGNI Andrea 4.2 1964-12-20 CT BRESCELLO 03-07-2019 06:07:55
B VIANI Francesco 4.5 1953-04-06 TC PARCO LIDO 03-07-2019 07:07:06
B MARCHESINI Kevin 4.1 1998-03-26 CIRCOLO TENNIS REGGIO EMILIA 01-07-2019 20:07:17
B ZANICHELLI Gian carlo 4.6 1951-12-29 SPORTING CLUB PARMA 03-07-2019 07:07:39
B BARANI Mauro 4.5 1975-11-10 CIRCOLO TENNIS TRICOLORE 18-06-2019 14:06:29
B PERNA Nazario 4.1 1976-02-29 CT CAVRIAGO 11-06-2019 13:06:58
B MARCHI Luca giuseppe 4.6 1971-07-19 TC CASTELLARANO 05-06-2019 07:06:01
B TAGLIAVINI Paolo 3.1 1966-01-30 CT LA ROCCA 01-07-2019 20:07:41
B MANZIN Edoardo 4.1 2004-04-09 CT ALBINEA 03-07-2019 08:07:37
B TAGLIAVINI Leonardo 2.8 2004-06-21 CT SAN MARTINO 01-07-2019 21:07:05
B FRANCHINI Pietro 4.3 1979-05-15 L’OLIMPICA 26-06-2019 00:06:35
B CILLO Giovanni 3.1 1988-03-26 POL. SACCA 03-07-2019 09:07:37
B BONINI Luca 4.4 1963-03-07 CTRE 23-06-2019 18:06:19
B SEVERI Damiano NC 1984-03-29 BERIV 03-07-2019 09:07:39
B GIANGIORDANO Luca 4.5 1983-06-27 A.S.D. BERIV MULTISPORT 01-07-2019 22:07:01
B CELESTE Jimmy lorenzo 3.3 1996-06-23 TRICOLORE 26-06-2019 07:06:35
B BECCHI Davide 4.2 1998-09-17 CT ALBINEA 29-06-2019 14:06:43
B CUSCELA Francesco 4.4 1966-09-22 PLANET TENNIS TRAVERSETOLO 03-07-2019 10:07:03
B DI GANCI Federico 4.4 1998-07-18 CT REGGIO 29-06-2019 15:06:59
B GRASSI Italo 4.2 1956-07-03 BERIV MULTISPORT REGGIO EMILIA 21-06-2019 20:06:05
B POMA Michele 3.5 1980-12-13 TC PRESIDENT 01-07-2019 22:07:38
B FERRARI Lorenzo 3.3 1999-12-16 SPORTISSIMA SCANDIANO 01-07-2019 22:07:49
B VIANI Giordano 3.4 1988-06-24 TC PRESIDENT 03-07-2019 11:07:28
B FERRARI Silvano 4.3 1965-02-23 CERE 18-06-2019 19:06:43
B TAMBURINI Carlo 4.2 2000-12-01 C.E.R.E 03-07-2019 11:07:35
B DALL'ASTA Gian luca 4.3 1967-01-19 CIRCOLO TENNIS POVIGLIO 03-07-2019 11:07:44
B BARBIERI Alessandro 4.2 1975-05-21 PLANET TENNIS TRAVERSETOLO 03-07-2019 11:07:51
B MARTELLI Gianluca 4.4 1968-12-16 CERE 06-06-2019 11:06:15
B MAMBRINI Stefano 3.4 1967-09-04 T.C. PEGOGNAGA 27-06-2019 14:06:05
B GANGAROSSA Gabriele 3.3 1999-10-03 CT ALBINEA 01-07-2019 23:07:48
B ZAMBELLI Nicoló 3.4 2009-01-03 CT SAN BIAGIO 26-06-2019 11:06:12
B MONTANINI Alessandro 4.3 1968-04-23 CT TRICOLORE 17-06-2019 18:06:29
B BONINI Alex david 4.1 1978-06-14 CT TRICOLORE 17-06-2019 18:06:38
B EMMANUELE Sergio 4.1 1965-01-12 MONTECCHIO EMILIA 27-06-2019 14:06:48
B SCHENETTI Riccardo 3.2 1999-10-26 CLUB LA MERIDIANA 02-07-2019 00:07:38
B BALLABENI Luca 3.2 2001-08-31 SPORTING CLUB CARPI 03-07-2019 13:07:05
B COLLI Paolo 4.3 1972-01-01 CT CAVRIAGO 26-06-2019 12:06:27
B ZINI Walter 4.2 1965-08-06 CT LA ROCCA NOVELLARA 18-06-2019 23:06:03
B CARMONA Alessandro 3.5 1968-08-15 CTRE 30-06-2019 11:06:32
B GRASSI Andrea 3.2 1971-05-25 TRICOLORE 02-07-2019 08:07:19
B SCAVAZZA Luca 3.4 1991-07-26 POL. SACCA 03-07-2019 14:07:26
B BENASSI Sebastiano 3.4 1991-10-27 FERRANTE GONZAGA ASD 02-07-2019 08:07:27
B LA GINESTRA Riccardo 4.1 1969-09-03 TRICOLORE 25-06-2019 00:06:52
B DONELLI Luca 4.2 1974-10-09 T.C. NOCETO 08-06-2019 11:06:45
B DOTTI Danilo 4.4 1965-06-10 PRO PARMA 25-06-2019 07:06:18
B CORRADINI Luca 4.4 1998-09-10 CIRCOLO TENNIS TRICOLORE 26-06-2019 14:06:06
B CAPRA Bjorn 3.4 2005-01-05 TC FIDENZA 02-07-2019 09:07:57
B BARTOLI Alessandro 3.4 1969-07-18 C.T.TRICOLORE 27-06-2019 17:06:25
B CAMBRINI Davide 3.5 1971-12-27 CT TRICOLORE 20-06-2019 13:06:36
B FOSSI Stefano 4.4 1972-06-16 CT ALBINEA ASD 30-06-2019 17:06:57
B VALLI Gianluca 3.5 1989-08-09 APPENNINO REGGIANO 26-06-2019 15:06:36
B RITUCCI Alessandro 4.3 1974-05-17 CT CAVRIAGO 30-06-2019 19:06:36
B RITUCCI Christian ciro 4.4 2004-11-02 LOLIMPICA PARMA 30-06-2019 19:06:43
B VALENTINI Alessandro 4.4 1977-12-30 TENNIS CLUB CASTELLARANO 16-06-2019 09:06:07
B AUGELLI Alessandro 3.5 2001-11-12 CIRCOLO TENNIS ALBINEA 02-07-2019 11:07:26
B GUIDELLI Mirko 4.2 1969-10-21 CT TRICOLORE REGGIO EMILIA 16-06-2019 09:06:09
B FALCO Stefano 3.4 1964-03-10 TC CAVRIAGO 20-06-2019 14:06:51
C OLTRAMARI Alex NC 1984-02-25 BERIV MULTISPORT 07-06-2019 20:06:12
C MARCONI Emilio 3.5 1980-01-16 CI APPENNINO REGGIANO 26-06-2019 10:06:40
C GERBELLA Marzio 4.4 1978-05-22 TRAVERSETOLO DROP SHOT 26-06-2019 14:06:28
C BENEVENTI Andrea 4.4 1966-09-07 POLISPORTIVA POZZA 15-06-2019 20:06:46
C FERRETTI Federico 4.4 2002-06-10 SAN BIAGIO 30-06-2019 19:06:32